Free Essay

Webd262 D001 Fall 14: Tests & Quizzes

In: Computers and Technology

Submitted By onecrazydutchman
Words 1270
Pages 6
Part 1 of 1 - | 90.0/ 100.0 Points |

Question 1 of 20 | 5.0/ 5.0 Points |
Microsoft Expression Web is a GUI Web development application that offers which distinct functions? | | A.Site management, page layout and design, and data connection | | | B.Page layout and design, server hosting, and server extensions | | | C.Server hosting, secure connection, and site management | | | D.Secure connection, e-commerce capabilities, and server extensions | | Answer Key: A | | | Question 2 of 20 | 5.0/ 5.0 Points |
Expression Web allows you to: | | A.open only entire Web sites, not individual pages. | | | B.create HTML pages that must be modified manually. | | | C.modify only Web sites and individual pages created with Expression Web. | | | D.modify any individual X/HTML page or site created with or without Expression Web. | | Answer Key: D | | | Question 3 of 20 | 5.0/ 5.0 Points |
Which Expression Web view shows the files in your Web site on both the local (source) machine and on the remote (destination) server? | | A.Folders view | | | B.Hyperlinks view | | | C.Publishing view | | | D.Page view | | Answer Key: C | | | Question 4 of 20 | 5.0/ 5.0 Points |
Which Expression Web view is used for layout and design? | | A.Hyperlinks view | | | B.Folders view | | | C.Page view | | | D.Reports view | | Answer Key: C | | | Question 5 of 20 | 5.0/ 5.0 Points |
What functionality does Expression Web offer to develop XHTML-compliant code? | | A.Expression Web does not offer any functionality for developing XHTML-compliant code. | | | B.Expression Web automatically generates code that fully complies with current XHTML specifications. | | | C.The Expression Web Page Editor Options feature offers options that modify code to make it fully XHTML-compliant. | | | D.Some Page Editor Options features modify code to make it partially XHTMLcompliant, and Code view applies XML syntax rules that complete XHTML compliance. | | Answer Key: B | | | Question 6 of 20 | 5.0/ 5.0 Points |
When you create a dynamic Web template in Expression Web, which of the following is true? | | A.You can use the new template immediately to create new Web pages. | | | B.You must change the document title of the new template before you can use it. | | | C.The new template is automatically attached to all existing pages in your Web site. | | | D.You must define editable regions in the template before you can attach it to a Web page or use it to create a new Web page. | | Answer Key: D | | | Question 7 of 20 | 0.0/ 5.0 Points |
You can center a relatively positioned layer on a page in Expression Web by: | | A.selecting the layer and clicking the Center button on the Common toolbar. | | | B.accessing the Tag Properties and setting the alignment property to Center. | | | C.setting the left and right margins to auto. | | | D.dragging the layer to the center of the page. | | Answer Key: C | | | Question 8 of 20 | 5.0/ 5.0 Points |
In Expression Web, when you set page properties such as a background color or page margins, to which element are these settings applied? | | A.The head tag | | | B.The title tag | | | C.The meta tag | | | D.The body tag | | Answer Key: D | | | Question 9 of 20 | 5.0/ 5.0 Points |
In Expression Web, what does it mean when an external style sheet does not display in the URL drop-down list of the New Style dialog box? | | A.The external style sheet has not been attached to the Web page. | | | B.The external style sheet does not contain any styles. | | | C.The use of an external style sheet is prohibited by the document type declaration. | | | D.The use of an external style sheet is prohibited by the secondary schema applied to the page. | | Answer Key: A | | | Question 10 of 20 | 0.0/ 5.0 Points |
When you apply float to a division, what other property must you set if you want to be able to see the divison on the page? | | A.The visible property | | | B.The position property | | | C.The block property | | | D.The width property | | Answer Key: D | | | Question 11 of 20 | 5.0/ 5.0 Points |
In Expression Web, what is a behavior? | | A.A combination of an event and an action | | | B.A condition that causes a browser to trigger a script | | | C.An instruction that executes when a particular condition arises | | | D.A proprietary Expression Web component | | Answer Key: A | | | Question 12 of 20 | 5.0/ 5.0 Points |
In Expression Web, where can you manage behaviors? | | A.In the JavaScript editor | | | B.In the dynamic HTML (DHTML) task pane | | | C.In the Behaviors task pane | | | D.In the Behaviors inspector | | Answer Key: C | | | Question 13 of 20 | 5.0/ 5.0 Points |
In Expression Web, which action would you specify in order to add a behavior to a text element that simulates a rollover effect? | | A.Go To URL | | | B.Jump Menu | | | C.Change Property | | | D.Swap Image | | Answer Key: C | | | Question 14 of 20 | 5.0/ 5.0 Points |
When creating a Web form in Expression Web, which task pane can you use for easy insertion of form controls? | | A.Manage Behaviors | | | B.CSS Properties | | | C.Toolbox | | | D.Manage Forms | | Answer Key: C | | | Question 15 of 20 | 5.0/ 5.0 Points |
When you create a Web form in Expression Web, which of the following is true? | | A.Expression Web automatically generates PHP code for handling the data gathered in the form. | | | B.If you elect not to use FPSE, then form processing must be handled through a script. | | | C.Expression Web automatically sends the data gathered in the form to an Access database. | | | D.You must contract with an application developer who will write code for handling the gathered data, as Expression Web does not provide a way to handle the data. | | Answer Key: B | | | Question 16 of 20 | 5.0/ 5.0 Points |
Which of the following best describes the Dreamweaver application? | | A.A GUI Web site graphics optimizer | | | B.A browser that allows you to edit Web pages online | | | C.A tool for X/HTML page creation and Web site management | | | D.A multimedia creation tool used to develop animation for the Web | | Answer Key: C | | | Question 17 of 20 | 5.0/ 5.0 Points |
When creating a new Web site in Dreamweaver, you must: | | A.name the site and specify a location for the local root folder. | | | B.provide finished individual pages from which to create the site. | | | C.create one page at a time, then link all the pages to form a site. | | | D.use the pre-designed page templates but provide your own text. | | Answer Key: A | | | Question 18 of 20 | 5.0/ 5.0 Points |
In which of the following areas of the Dreamweaver interface would you examine and edit the most common properties for the currently selected page element? | | A.Insert bar | | | B.Document toolbar | | | C.Panel groups | | | D.Properties inspector | | Answer Key: D | | | Question 19 of 20 | 5.0/ 5.0 Points |
Which of the following describes one way in which you can create an AP element in a Web page using Dreamweaver? | | A.Click the AP Div button on the main menu. | | | B.Click the AP Div button on the Properties inspector. | | | C.Select Insert | AP Div from the Properties inspector. | | | D.Select Insert | Layout Objects | AP Div from the main menu. | | Answer Key: D | | | Question 20 of 20 | 5.0/ 5.0 Points |
Using AP elements in Web pages provides you with what advantage? | | A.Increased text-formatting options | | | B.More comprehensive workspace | | | C.Compatibility with all browsers | | | D.Absolute positioning ability | | Answer Key: D | | |…...

Similar Documents

Premium Essay

Ch. 14 Micro Test Bank

...Chapter 14 Firms in Competitive Markets MULTIPLE CHOICE 1. A firm has market power if it can a. maximize profits. b. minimize costs. c. influence the market price of the good it sells. d. hire as many workers as it needs at the prevailing wage rate. ANS: C PTS: 1 DIF: 1 REF: 14-0 NAT: Analytic LOC: Perfect competition TOP: Market power MSC: Definitional 2. A book store that has market power can a. influence the market price for the books it sells. b. minimize costs more efficiently than its competitors. c. reduce its advertising budget more so than its competitors. d. ignore profit-maximizing strategies when setting the price for its books. ANS: A PTS: 1 DIF: 1 REF: 14-0 NAT: Analytic LOC: Perfect competition TOP: Market power MSC: Applicative 3. The analysis of competitive firms sheds light on the decisions that lie behind the a. demand curve. b. supply curve. c. way firms make pricing decisions in the not-for-profit sector of the economy. d. way financial markets set interest rates. ANS: B PTS: 1 DIF: 1 REF: 14-0 NAT: Analytic LOC: Perfect competition TOP: Competitive markets MSC: Interpretive 4. For any competitive market, the supply curve is closely related to the a. preferences of consumers who purchase products in that market. b. income tax rates of consumers in that market. c. firms’ costs of production in that market. d. interest rates on government bonds. ANS: C PTS: 1 DIF: 1 REF: 14-0 NAT: Analytic LOC: Perfect......

Words: 34317 - Pages: 138

Free Essay

Test

...Culverhouse College of Commerce: AC210 Fall 2012 Course number and title:  AC 210 Introduction to Accounting. Course description:  Introduction to accounting and financial reporting concepts and the use of accounting information in financial and managerial decisions. Credit hours:  Four hours, including a one-hour required lab.  Prerequisites:  EC 110. Instructor:  Lisa McKinney  Office address:  364 Alston Hall  E-mail address: lmckinne@cba.ua.edu Phone number: 348-6679 Office hours:  MW 9:30am – 11:00am.  Other times by appointment. Instructor:  Dr. Xiaochuan (Kelly) Huang Office address:  361 Alston Hall E-mail address:  xhuang8@cba.ua.edu  Phone number:  348-0577 Office hours:  TR 1:00pm – 1:45pm & TR 3:30pm – 4:45pm. Other times by appointment. Instructor:  Kelsey Brasel  Office address:  329 Bidgood Hall E-mail address:  krbrasel@crimson.ua.edu  Phone number:  348-0150 Office hours:  TR 11:00am – 12:15pm. Other times by appointment. Instructor: Amanda Beck Office address:  329 Bidgood Hall E-mail address:  aebeck@cba.ua.edu  Phone number: 348-0150 Office hours: MW 2:00pm - 3:15pm. Other times by appointment. Required text:  Phillips, Libby, and Libby, Fundamentals of Financial Accounting, 3rd edition, 2011, McGraw-Hill Irwin, hardcopy or loose-leaf option.  Also, you will need a Pass Code for Connect, the online homework program that accompanies the text. A Pass Code for the online homework is only valid for one semester so you cannot......

Words: 3835 - Pages: 16

Premium Essay

Test

...| | | | | | | ------------------------------------------------- Top of FormBottom of Form | | | | | | | 19-08-2011 TOEFL Test | | | | | |   |   | |   |   | Structure and written expression test 6 | 2373 Views |   |   | 1. The rock-fill dam, essentially an embankment like the earth -fill dam, uses rock instead of earth _____~, (A) and providing stability (B) to provide stability (C) stability is provided (D) provides stability2. The telegraph, invented in the mid-nineteenth century, remained even into the 1970's _____ of telecommunication.(A) a principal system (B) a system was principal (C) that was a principal system (D) a principal system whe3. Royal jelly, a secretion produced by worker bees, is fed to _____destined to become queen bees.(A) those that (B) be those (C) those of (D) those4. _____ is necessarily limited to areas of productive soils, tillable topography, and adequate moisture, where the growing season is long enough for plant germination and maturation.(A) Farm (B) Farming (C) When farming (D) To farm5. Among the most famous products of the Aesthetic Movement were the Tiffany lamps, first _____in 1899.(A) had been producing (B) had been produced (C) produced (D) were producing6. Refrigerating meats _____ the spread of bacteria.(A) retards (B) retarding (C) to retard (D) is retarded7. The islands of the Florida Keys are joined to the mainland by an overseas highway _____ a railroad destroyed in the......

Words: 1104 - Pages: 5

Free Essay

Fall 2013 Physical

...[pic] AMST 100 – Introduction to American Studies Fall 2013 -- 100-01 -- 9:00 – 9:50 a.m. MWF – Information Technology 229 100-05 -- 10:00 – 10:50 a.m. MWF – Sondheim 409 Instructor: Ellen Gorman Office: Fine Arts 424 Office Hours: By appointment E-mail: elg@umbc.edu; elgorman@msn.com Required Texts Celebrity Culture and the American Dream, Karen Sternheimer The Brief Wondrous Life of Oscar Wao, Junot Diaz Shoplifting from American Apparel, Tao Lin It's Bigger Than Hip-Hop: The Rise of the Post-Hip-Hop Generation, M.K. Asante Films: The Social Network (Fincher 2010); Mean Girls (Waters 2004); Bomb It (Reiss 2007); Objectified (Hustwit 2009), The Bling Ring (Coppola 2013) Course Description: In this course we will engage in an interdisciplinary analysis of oral, written, visual, and material representations of American life and culture and the historical and social contexts in which they are produced and consumed. Our analyses will necessitate a survey the interplay of the popular arts and American society, using American studies interdisciplinary methodologies. The framework of the course is the development of critical thinking and writing skills. All students are encouraged to avail themselves of the free services at the University’s Writing Center, http://www.umbc.edu/lrc/writing_center.htm List of assignments and percentage of grade Formal Assignment #1/Critical Analysis 20% Formal Assignment #2/Creative......

Words: 1197 - Pages: 5

Free Essay

Falls

...Falls have been defined as unintentional descents to the floor, which can be due to a variety of factors such as clinical and environmental factors. Fall rates are calculated as the number of patient falls divided by the number of patient bed days multiplied by 1000. Similaril, injury rates are calculated as the number of injuries due to falls divided by the number of patient bed days multiplied by 1000. Up to 12% of hospitalized patients fall at least once during their hospital stay; falls can lengthen hospital stays and result in poor quality of life, increased costs, admission to a long-term care facility, serious physical injuries, and death. Falls in hospital settings have multiple causes. Ressarch shows that patients who exhibit more of these risk factors are at greater risk of falling than those exhibiting fewer. Risk factors for falling can be classified as intrinsic (e.g., older age, balance disorders, history of falls, decreased vision, altered cognitive status, or history of arthritis, heart attack, stroke, postural blood pressure changes, syncope, dizziness, or chronic lung disease), extrinsic (e.g., polypharmacy and use of certain medications known to increase fall risk [e.g., benzodiazepines, sedatives, neuroleptics, antidepressants, anticonvulsants, class I antiarrhythmics, and diuretics]), and environmental (e.g., inadequate lighting, slippery floors, lack of handrails, and inadequate nurse/patient staffing ratio. Research studies show that fall rates vary...

Words: 259 - Pages: 2

Premium Essay

Chapter 14

...Chapter 14: SOLUTIONS TO TEXT PROBLEMS: Quick Quizzes 1. When a competitive firm doubles the amount it sells, the price remains the same, so its total revenue doubles. 2. The price faced by a profit-maximizing firm is equal to its marginal cost because if price were above marginal cost, the firm could increase profits by increasing output, while if price were below marginal cost, the firm could increase profits by decreasing output. A profit-maximizing firm decides to shut down in the short run when price is less than average variable cost. In the long run, a firm will exit a market when price is less than average total cost. 3. In the long run, with free entry and exit, the price in the market is equal to both a firm’s marginal cost and its average total cost, as Figure 1 shows. The firm chooses its quantity so that marginal cost equals price; doing so ensures that the firm is maximizing its profit. In the long run, entry into and exit from the industry drive the price of the good to the minimum point on the average-total-cost curve. [pic] Figure 1 Questions for Review 1. A competitive firm is a firm in a market in which: (1) there are many buyers and many sellers in the market; (2) the goods offered by the various sellers are largely the same; and (3) usually firms can freely enter or exit the market. 2. Figure 2 shows the cost curves for a typical firm. For a given price (such as P*), the level of output that maximizes profit is...

Words: 10144 - Pages: 41

Premium Essay

Solutions to Quick Quizzes

...Solutions to Quick Quizzes Chapter 1 1. There are many possible answers. 2. There are many possible answers. 3. The three principles that describe how the economy as a whole works are: (1) a country’s standard of living depends on its ability to produce goods and services; (2) prices rise when the government prints too much money; and (3) society faces a short-run tradeoff between inflation and unemployment. A country’s standard of living depends largely on the productivity of its workers, which in turn depends on the education of its workers and the access its workers have to the necessary tools and technology. Prices rise when the government prints too much money because more money in circulation reduces the value of money, causing inflation. Society faces a short-run trade-off between inflation and unemployment that is only temporary. Policymakers have some short-term ability to exploit this relationship using various policy instruments. Quantity of Clothing Produced the frontier), point B is an inefficient point (inside the frontier), and point C is an infeasible point (outside the frontier). Microeconomics is the study of how households and firms make decisions and how they interact in markets. Macroeconomics is the study of economy-wide phenomena, including inflation, unemployment, and economic growth. 2. An example of a positive statement is “a higher price of coffee causes me to buy more tea.” It is a positive statement because it is a claim that describes......

Words: 11456 - Pages: 46

Premium Essay

Acct-346 Quizzes and Exams

...ACCT-346 Quizzes and Exams http://uphomework.com/downloads/acct-346-quizzes-exams/ ACCT/346 All Quizzes and Exams Solved – A Grade Guaranteed ACCT346 Test Bank All Quizzes + Midterm Exam + Final Exam Chapter 1- 20 CHAPTER 1 TRUE/FALSE QUESTIONS 1. The purpose of the financial system is to bring savers and borrowers together. 2. Businesses are never DSUs. 3. A financial claim is an “IOU” from a deficit spending unit. 4. Investment bankers help DSUs bring new primary security issues to market. 5. Deposits in a credit union by a household are an example of direct finance. 6. When an SSU owns a financial claim created by financial intermediation, its residual claim is against a DSU. 7. Assets of financial intermediaries include direct financial claims only. 8. Finance companies take small consumer deposits and make large consumer loans. 9. Liabilities of financial intermediaries are indirect financial claims. 10. Direct finance requires a more or less exact match of preferences. 11. There must be an equal number of DSUs and SSUs in a period. 12. Every financial claim appears on two balance sheets. 13. Without a financial sector, real investment must be financed internally by the DSU. 14. Depository intermediaries issue claims that are for the most part highly liquid. 15. A household is an SSU when income for the period exceeds spending. 16. An SSU must hold a claim until its scheduled maturity. 17. Financial claims or securities are written for the......

Words: 25527 - Pages: 103

Premium Essay

Audit Test Bank Ch 13 &14

...Difficulty: 1 Easy Learning Objective: 13-06 Know how to assess control risk for the inventory system. Topic: Control Risk Assessment   5. The major control procedure for preventing fictitious inventory transactions from being recorded is proper segregation of duties.  TRUE   AACSB: Analytic AICPA BB: Industry AICPA FN: Decision Making Blooms: Apply Difficulty: 1 Easy Learning Objective: 13-07 Know key internal controls and develop relevant tests of controls for inventory transactions. Topic: Control Activities and Tests of Controls   6. Inventory should be valued using the lower-of-cost-or-market rule.  TRUE   AACSB: Analytic AICPA BB: Industry AICPA FN: Decision Making Blooms: Remember Difficulty: 1 Easy Learning Objective: 13-09 Be familiar with substantive analytical procedures used to audit inventory and related accounts. Learning Objective: 13-12 Be familiar with tests of transactions and tests of details used to audit inventory and related accounts. Topic: Substantive Analytical Procedures Topic: Tests of Details of Classes of Transactions, Account Balances, and Disclosures   7. A high inventory turnover ratio normally indicates inefficient inventory policies.  FALSE   AACSB: Analytic AICPA BB: Industry AICPA FN: Decision Making Blooms: Analyze Difficulty: 2 Medium Learning Objective: 13-09 Be familiar with substantive analytical procedures used to audit inventory and related accounts. Topic: Substantive Analytical......

Words: 15455 - Pages: 62

Free Essay

Fall

...September 2015 Fall, A.K.A, the Best Season Imagine waking up and walking outside and hearing the crunch of leaves beneath your feet and smelling the crisp fresh and cool air. Fall makes me so happy and I am anxious for it to come every single year. Everything during fall is absolutely wonderful, I love it! Some of the best times that I have had in my life, oddly occurred during the fall season; and I sometimes wonder if that may be part of the reason(s) that I cherish it so much. Fall is such a beautiful and blissful season; it is the best season of the year. Fall is so wonderful mainly because of the beautiful scenery it displays. Here in Arizona, the summers are very hot and dry, and it almost feels dreadful at times; but the fall here is absolutely beautiful. You can start to notice the transition into fall around mid- September because the mornings are sort of wet from the precipitation and you can feel the cool air gently fan across your whole entire body. Not only that, but later in September, the leaves start to turn into the beautiful array of sunburst orange, medallion yellow and cherry red, and when the leaves start to fall onto the cold hard ground, you can feel and hear the crunch of the leaves beneath your feet. The cool air is so crisp and refreshing; you can feel the slight wind of the cool air tingle your cheeks lightly. The weather is not to cold and not too warm, it is just the perfect measure of both. It is lovely. Not only is the sight of fall......

Words: 1104 - Pages: 5

Free Essay

Test

... Time Limit......

Words: 2664 - Pages: 11

Free Essay

Bus 407 Strayer Test Bank Includes All Weekly Quizzes

...BUS 407 STRAYER TEST BANK INCLUDES ALL WEEKLY QUIZZES To purchase this visit here: http://www.activitymode.com/product/bus-407-strayer-test-bank-includes-all-weekly-quizzes/ Contact us at: SUPPORT@ACTIVITYMODE.COM BUS 407 STRAYER TEST BANK INCLUDES ALL WEEKLY QUIZZES BUS 407 Strayer Test Bank - Includes All Weekly Quizzes, Midterm Activity mode aims to provide quality study notes and tutorials to the students of BUS 407 Strayer Test Bank Includes All Weekly Quizzes in order to ace their studies. BUS 407 STRAYER TEST BANK INCLUDES ALL WEEKLY QUIZZES To purchase this visit here: http://www.activitymode.com/product/bus-407-strayer-test-bank-includes-all-weekly-quizzes/ Contact us at: SUPPORT@ACTIVITYMODE.COM BUS 407 STRAYER TEST BANK INCLUDES ALL WEEKLY QUIZZES BUS 407 Strayer Test Bank - Includes All Weekly Quizzes, Midterm Activity mode aims to provide quality study notes and tutorials to the students of BUS 407 Strayer Test Bank Includes All Weekly Quizzes in order to ace their studies. BUS 407 STRAYER TEST BANK INCLUDES ALL WEEKLY QUIZZES To purchase this visit here: http://www.activitymode.com/product/bus-407-strayer-test-bank-includes-all-weekly-quizzes/ Contact us at: SUPPORT@ACTIVITYMODE.COM BUS 407 STRAYER TEST BANK INCLUDES ALL WEEKLY QUIZZES BUS 407 Strayer Test Bank - Includes All Weekly Quizzes, Midterm Activity mode aims to provide quality study notes and tutorials to the students of BUS 407 Strayer Test Bank Includes All......

Words: 657 - Pages: 3

Premium Essay

Falls

...Falls A medical surgical unit where falls began to jump, and we don’t know why. Was it that we weren’t assessing correctly, were we not putting the right interventions in place, or was it that our patient population changed—or a combination? That’s the question that started us down this road. A record called a hybrid version of several other falls risk assessments. During the next several months, the committee has the following four goals: • Decrease falls at North Adams by 10% 12 months after plan implementation • Review and revise falls policy and procedures based on evidence-based data • Recommend necessary education for staff members • Develop ongoing performance improvement monitoring Once the falls problem was identified and brought to the attention of the hospital’s patient safety committee, a falls subcommittee was formed and staff nurses recruited. The committee has representation from inpatient and outpatient areas of the hospital and meets weekly to discuss current practice and published research on the subject. The committee discussed various journal articles and literature found online and evaluated models used by other healthcare organizations. The committee examined the assessment, Morse and Hendrick models, used by a handful of neighboring organizations. The committee started by analyzing its current falls assessment process, including interventions. A revised model for assessing a patient’s risk and preventing falls based on the research and......

Words: 497 - Pages: 2

Premium Essay

Test

...activities that instructors often use, please visit the Moodle training site for SSU students located on Moodle under “Student Resources”. To access the “Student Resources” link on Moodle, go to the main SSU Moodle page, then go the course listing but click on “Student Resources”. Then to access the Moodle training site, click on “Student Training – Moodle”. In that site you will find the SSU Student Training Handbook. MAJOR INSTRUCTIONAL AREAS 1. Information Literacy 2. Research Methodologies and Design 3. Business Writing and Research 4. Ethics in Scholarship 5. Presentation Skills METHODS OF INSTRUCTION 1. Lectures and Student Involvement 2. Preview and Review of Assignments 3. Review of Tests/Quizzes 4. Whole Class Discussions 5. Pair or Small Group Discussions 6. Case Studies (as required) MINIMAL INSTRUCTIONAL FACILITIES 1. Moodle. 2. Access to computer outside of class time. ACCOMMODATIONS Students with disabilities who may need accommodations in this class are encouraged to notify the instructor and contact Student Services early in the quarter so that reasonable accommodations may be implemented as soon as possible. ACADEMIC INTEGRITY Cheating and plagiarism (using someone else’s ideas, writings or materials as one’s own without acknowledgement or permission) can result in any one of a variety of sanctions. Such penalties may range from an adjusted grade on the particular exam, paper,......

Words: 3521 - Pages: 15

Free Essay

Bus 407 Str Test Bank Includes All Weekly Quizzes

...407 STR TEST BANK INCLUDES ALL WEEKLY QUIZZES TO purchase this tutorial visit following link: http://wiseamerican.us/product/bus-407-str-test-bank-includes-weekly-quizzes/ Contact us at: SUPPORT@WISEAMERICAN.US BUS 407 STR TEST BANK INCLUDES ALL WEEKLY QUIZZES BUS 407 STR TEST BANK INCLUDES ALL WEEKLY QUIZZES TO purchase this tutorial visit following link: http://wiseamerican.us/product/bus-407-str-test-bank-includes-weekly-quizzes/ Contact us at: SUPPORT@WISEAMERICAN.US BUS 407 STR TEST BANK INCLUDES ALL WEEKLY QUIZZES BUS 407 STR TEST BANK INCLUDES ALL WEEKLY QUIZZES TO purchase this tutorial visit following link: http://wiseamerican.us/product/bus-407-str-test-bank-includes-weekly-quizzes/ Contact us at: SUPPORT@WISEAMERICAN.US BUS 407 STR TEST BANK INCLUDES ALL WEEKLY QUIZZES BUS 407 STR TEST BANK INCLUDES ALL WEEKLY QUIZZES TO purchase this tutorial visit following link: http://wiseamerican.us/product/bus-407-str-test-bank-includes-weekly-quizzes/ Contact us at: SUPPORT@WISEAMERICAN.US BUS 407 STR TEST BANK INCLUDES ALL WEEKLY QUIZZES BUS 407 STR TEST BANK INCLUDES ALL WEEKLY QUIZZES TO purchase this tutorial visit following link: http://wiseamerican.us/product/bus-407-str-test-bank-includes-weekly-quizzes/ Contact us at: SUPPORT@WISEAMERICAN.US BUS 407 STR TEST BANK INCLUDES ALL WEEKLY QUIZZES BUS 407 STR TEST BANK INCLUDES ALL WEEKLY QUIZZES TO purchase this tutorial visit following......

Words: 258 - Pages: 2

100 Days With Mr Arrogant | Jeff Doyle | КУБ (Украина)